Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barcelona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barcelona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barcelona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,9518,048
BustAfghanistan 12,8868,008
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,8397,978
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,9898,071
FarahAfghanistan 12,6637,869
GardizAfghanistan 13,1358,162
GhazniAfghanistan 13,0798,128
HeratAfghanistan 12,5607,805
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0358,100
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1718,184
KabulAfghanistan 13,0728,123
KandaharAfghanistan 13,0088,083
KhostAfghanistan 13,2068,206
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9088,021
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6537,863
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7837,943
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0068,082
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5847,820
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,6777,878
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9418,042
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7127,899
ShkoderAlbania 8,7815,457
TiranaAlbania 8,8075,473
VloreAlbania 8,7895,462
AdrarAlgeria 6,9864,341
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3724,581
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3764,583
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7824,836
BatnaAlgeria 7,6434,749
BecharAlgeria 6,8164,236
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5374,684
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8104,232
BiskraAlgeria 7,5854,713
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6624,761
ChlefAlgeria 7,2004,474
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6724,768
DjanetAlgeria 7,9504,941
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3574,572
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2954,533
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6764,770
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3934,594
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6114,730
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9494,940
In SalahAlgeria 7,2474,504
MilianaAlgeria 7,2814,524
OranAlgeria 7,0194,362
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1164,422
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7014,785
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5474,690
TebessaAlgeria 7,8044,849
TimimounAlgeria 7,0394,374
TindoufAlgeria 6,2043,855
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6094,729
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9957,454
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,53610,276
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3054,540
HuamboAngola 9,2375,740
LuandaAngola 8,8775,516
LuenaAngola 9,6586,002
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9175,541
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0865,025
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1945,092
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2015,096
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0725,016
ByrdAntarctica 10,4846,515
DavisAntarctica 12,9778,064
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0555,005
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9567,430
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,0123,115
AzulArgentina 5,2363,254
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,4383,379
BarilocheArgentina 5,7393,566
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,0133,115
CeresArgentina 4,4572,770
ChamicalArgentina 4,5052,799
ChepesArgentina 4,6142,867
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,2223,867
ConcordiaArgentina 4,6602,896
CórdobaArgentina 4,6072,863
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,6172,869
CorrientesArgentina 4,2262,626
EsquelArgentina 5,9353,688
EzeizaArgentina 5,0383,131
FormosaArgentina 4,0982,547
General PicoArgentina 5,0963,166
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,8373,006
JuninArgentina 4,9833,096
La PlataArgentina 5,0643,147
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5842,227
La RiojaArgentina 4,3982,733
LaboulayeArgentina 4,9223,059
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,7594,200
Las LomitasArgentina 3,8972,422
Malarg EArgentina 5,0983,168
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,7273,559
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,3943,352
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,7692,963
MendozaArgentina 4,8022,984
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,7962,980
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,5532,829
NeuquenArgentina 5,4683,398
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,0833,158
OranArgentina 3,6992,299
ParanaArgentina 4,6812,909
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,4992,795
PehuajoArgentina 5,1213,183
PergaminoArgentina 4,9133,053
PigeArgentina 5,3113,301
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,6472,888
PosadasArgentina 4,2732,655
PresidenciaArgentina 4,1302,566
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,8062,987
Punta IndioArgentina 5,1173,180
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,6042,861
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4032,736
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,8082,988
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,8794,275
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8172,372
RosarioArgentina 4,8032,985
SaltaArgentina 3,8892,417
San AntonioArgentina 5,6603,517
San LuisArgentina 4,8273,000
San RafaelArgentina 4,9863,098
Santa RosaArgentina 5,1913,226
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,2132,618
SarmientoArgentina 6,2103,859
TrelewArgentina 5,9293,684
TucumanArgentina 4,1092,553
UshuaiaArgentina 7,2264,491
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,6782,907
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,4512,766
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,8773,030
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8646,751
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9153,676
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38810,184
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23410,709
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,52710,892
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,64610,965
AmberleyAustralia 15,6519,726
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,14610,034
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6209,707
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,86911,725
CairnsAustralia 16,64510,343
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5919,689
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,36311,411
CedunaAustralia 16,92410,517
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,29610,126
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,07710,612
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0779,991
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,95510,536
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5099,638
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,25010,719
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,94511,151
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,29811,370
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,99211,181
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8129,826
East SaleAustralia 15,5739,677
Esperance (po)Australia 17,29510,747
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29410,747
EssendonAustralia 15,7559,790
ForrestAustralia 17,35910,787
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4059,573
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93611,146
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,86311,100
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,40811,439
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2259,461
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2329,465
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,70410,380
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63110,956
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3359,529
LavertonAustralia 15,7569,791
LearmonthAustralia 18,66111,596
LongreachAustralia 16,60510,319
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,60510,319
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9289,276
Low HeadAustralia 15,3979,568
Mackay MoAustralia 16,19510,063
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7708,557
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69811,619
MeekatharraAustralia 18,15011,278
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7649,796
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7449,784
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,19410,063
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0279,959
Mount IsaAustralia 17,17610,673
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1698,805
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,11410,635
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5069,636
NuriootpaAustralia 16,39210,186
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73111,640
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,16110,664
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58910,930
Port HedlandAustralia 18,82111,695
RichmondAustralia 15,5589,668
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0069,946
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5089,637
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5099,638
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,73111,018
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,73211,019
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,07310,609
TibooburraAustralia 16,50910,259
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,49010,247
WaggaAustralia 15,7359,778
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,98611,177
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5109,638
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,20710,071
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10911,253
WoomeraAustralia 16,79310,435
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50611,500
GrazAustria 8,4405,245
InnsbruckAustria 8,1315,053
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3545,191
LinzAustria 8,3475,187
SalzburgAustria 8,2585,132
ViennaAustria 8,5085,287
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2415,121
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2847,012
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9906,829
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1006,898
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9936,831
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5874,715
LerwickUk 7,5864,714
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0956,894
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1286,915
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0316,854
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2416,985
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1696,941
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1546,931
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2146,969
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0546,869
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9726,818
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7742,967
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9573,080
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6512,890
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1401,330
MuharraqBahrain 11,9497,425
ChittagongBangladesh 15,5909,688
DhakaBangladesh 15,3959,566
CharnocksBarbados 655407
BrestBelarus 9,0115,599
GomelBelarus 9,4975,901
GrodnoBelarus 9,0215,606
MinskBelarus 9,2515,748
MogilevBelarus 9,4095,847
VitebskBelarus 9,3945,838
BrusselsBelgium 7,6704,766
D’UccleBelgium 7,6704,766
OstendeBelgium 7,5804,710
Belize CityBelize 2,6771,664
BeninBenin 7,3814,587
BohiconBenin 7,3344,557
CotonouBenin 7,3814,587
KandiBenin 7,3744,582
NatitingouBenin 7,2154,484
ParakouBenin 7,3624,575
SaveBenin 7,3644,576
BermudaBermuda 2,4741,537
La PazBolivia 2,9861,856
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1071,931
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6815,394
FrancistownBotswana 10,6366,610
MaunBotswana 10,1956,335
TshaneBotswana 10,1206,289
AimoresBrazil 4,1862,602
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8132,369
AltamiraBrazil 2,0261,259
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0971,303
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,3002,672
ApodiBrazil 3,4552,147
AracajuBrazil 3,8482,391
AracuaiBrazil 3,8972,422
AragarcasBrazil 3,2011,989
AraxaBrazil 3,8312,380
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6852,290
BageBrazil 4,7452,949
BambuiBrazil 3,9252,439
BarbacenaBrazil 4,1692,591
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4142,122
BarcelosBrazil 1,250777
BarraBrazil 3,3492,081
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7641,718
BarreirasBrazil 3,2952,048
BelémBrazil 2,2081,372
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,0402,511
BelterraBrazil 1,7811,107
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,1221,940
Bom JesusBrazil 4,5762,844
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,5032,177
BrasiliaBrazil 3,4202,125
BrevesBrazil 2,0481,272
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,3012,673
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,4302,753
CabroboBrazil 3,4882,168
CaceresBrazil 3,0101,870
CaetiteBrazil 3,6262,253
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,7262,316
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,5732,220
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,0282,503
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,2042,612
Campos SalesBrazil 3,2962,048
CanavieirasBrazil 4,0312,505
CaparaoBrazil 4,2222,624
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6062,241
CaratingaBrazil 4,1422,574
CaravelasBrazil 4,1702,592
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,5412,200
CarolinaBrazil 2,7201,690
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1952,607
CataguasesBrazil 4,2472,639
CatalaoBrazil 3,6442,264
CatanduvaBrazil 3,8762,409
CaxiasBrazil 2,8911,797
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,6012,859
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6852,290
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,2292,628
ChapecoBrazil 4,3402,697
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6411,641
CipoBrazil 3,7322,319
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,6601,653
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9922,480
CordeiroBrazil 4,3252,688
CorrentinaBrazil 3,4222,126
CorumbaBrazil 3,3412,076
CoximBrazil 3,3632,090
CrateusBrazil 3,1571,962
CuiabaBrazil 3,0061,868
CuritibaBrazil 4,2892,666
DiamantinaBrazil 3,9122,431
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8731,786
DouradosBrazil 3,7552,333
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,3162,682
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,7032,923
EspinosaBrazil 3,6862,290
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,8962,421
FloraniaBrazil 3,5752,222
FlorestaBrazil 3,5622,213
FlorianoBrazil 3,0471,893
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,5372,820
FormosaBrazil 3,4332,133
FortalezaBrazil 3,2752,035
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,1142,556
FrancaBrazil 3,8972,422
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7662,340
GoianiaBrazil 3,4282,130
GoiasBrazil 3,3082,056
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0742,532
GrajauBrazil 2,6851,669
GuairaBrazil 3,9682,466
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2642,028
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0692,528
IbiriteBrazil 4,0412,511
IguatuBrazil 3,3562,085
IlheusBrazil 3,9562,458
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5791,603
IndaialBrazil 4,4422,760
IpameriBrazil 3,5872,229
IraiBrazil 4,3282,689
IreceBrazil 3,4692,156
ItaberabaBrazil 3,6782,285
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,6281,012
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8671,160
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9272,440
ItaperunaBrazil 4,2812,660
ItapevaBrazil 4,1592,584
ItirucuBrazil 3,7782,347
ItuacuBrazil 3,7062,303
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7922,356
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,0312,505
JacobinaBrazil 3,5742,221
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4112,119
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8172,372
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,7022,300
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,2412,636
LavrasBrazil 4,0962,545
LencoisBrazil 3,6032,239
LinharesBrazil 4,2482,640
LondrinaBrazil 4,0042,488
MacapaBrazil 1,8791,168
MacauBrazil 3,5392,199
MaceioBrazil 3,8892,416
MachadoBrazil 4,0852,538
ManausBrazil 1,561970
MarabaBrazil 2,4331,512
MaringaBrazil 3,9782,472
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7871,110
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7002,299
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6202,249
MonteiroBrazil 3,6542,271
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7612,337
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3682,093
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,5152,184
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,3372,695
ObidosBrazil 1,6791,044
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7842,352
ParacatuBrazil 3,6162,247
ParanaBrazil 3,1331,947
ParanaguaBrazil 4,3322,692
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6302,256
ParintinsBrazil 1,6691,037
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9301,821
Passo FundoBrazil 4,4662,775
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,7642,339
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3042,053
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6452,265
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,8822,412
PeixeBrazil 3,0431,891
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4462,141
PicosBrazil 3,2021,990
PiraiBrazil 4,2882,665
PirenopolisBrazil 3,3662,092
PompeuBrazil 3,9112,430
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,7602,337
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9071,185
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,3022,673
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1011,306
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,6902,914
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,9221,816
PosseBrazil 3,3662,092
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2872,043
RecifeBrazil 3,8652,402
RemansoBrazil 3,3272,067
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2601,404
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,3572,707
Rio NegroBrazil 4,3372,695
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,4642,153
SalvadorBrazil 3,8682,404
Santa MariaBrazil 4,5812,847
SantaremBrazil 1,7791,105
SantosBrazil 4,2802,660
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,0162,495
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3341,450
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4802,162
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,5562,831
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,4072,739
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,1752,595
Sao LuisBrazil 2,6591,653
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2052,613
São PauloBrazil 4,2232,624
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,9812,474
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1851,358
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5472,204
SerrinhaBrazil 3,7322,319
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,9792,473
SobralBrazil 3,1021,928
SoureBrazil 2,1541,338
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2392,013
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,9983,106
SurubimBrazil 3,7772,347
TaguatingaBrazil 3,2141,997
TarauacaBrazil 2,1421,331
TauaBrazil 3,2302,007
TefeBrazil 1,499932
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0182,497
TeresinaBrazil 2,9531,835
TiriosBrazil 1,304811
TorresBrazil 4,6702,902
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3261,445
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7182,310
TriunfoBrazil 3,5542,209
TucuruiBrazil 2,2611,405
TuriacuBrazil 2,5081,558
UaupesBrazil 1,141709
UbatubaBrazil 4,2992,672
UberabaBrazil 3,7952,358
VassourasBrazil 4,2802,660
VicosaBrazil 4,1812,598
VitoriaBrazil 4,3072,676
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,8272,378
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6201,628
BurgasBulgaria 9,4265,857
LomBulgaria 9,0665,634
PlevenBulgaria 9,1815,705
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2095,722
SadovoBulgaria 9,2245,732
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0945,651
SofiaBulgaria 9,0915,649
VarnaBulgaria 9,4515,873
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8784,274
BurundiBurundi 10,5106,531
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,34310,777
SiemreapCambodia 17,11310,634
BatouriCameroon 8,7245,421
DoualaCameroon 8,2265,111
GarouaCameroon 8,5335,303
MamfeCameroon 8,1465,062
MarouaCameroon 8,6095,350
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5865,335
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3085,162
YaoundeCameroon 8,4245,235
YokoCameroon 8,4865,273
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8344,247
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8014,226
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1595,070
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1852,601
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0495,002
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,9903,101
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,9723,090
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2902,666
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7874,218
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5034,041
Banff, AbCanada 6,4774,025
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,2912,667
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7562,956
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,2633,892
Bissett, MbCanada 5,3543,327
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7554,197
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,1502,579
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5254,676
Brandon, MbCanada 5,4833,407
Broadview, SkCanada 5,6583,516
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3853,968
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2774,522
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6252,253
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2554,509
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3783,963
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1674,454
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2913,909
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4914,033
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6813,530
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8514,879
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3064,540
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5114,667
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8953,042
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5244,054
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5092,802
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2132,618
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0192,497
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0252,501
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0894,405
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1022,549
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2673,894
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,0273,124
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8303,001
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9453,694
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6884,777
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7184,175
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3463,943
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,5492,827
Comox, BcCanada 7,0334,370
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0684,392
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1893,846
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2743,899
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4163,987
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5092,802
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,5763,465
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9694,330
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4002,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5264,055
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3712,716
Dryden, OnCanada 5,1163,179
Earlton, OnCanada 4,3832,723
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4684,019
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4804,027
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4784,025
Edson, AbCanada 6,6504,132
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2794,523
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3953,974
Estevan, SkCanada 5,6013,481
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8484,877
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9403,691
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6574,137
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5314,058
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2404,499
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2753,900
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3064,540
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7754,210
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8774,274
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9882,478
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9802,473
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9723,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4192,746
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7603,579
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9214,301
Golden, BcCanada 6,5714,083
Goose, NfCanada 4,8192,994
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,3252,688
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8694,268
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8772,409
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1522,580
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1025,035
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8412,387
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8682,403
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9612,462
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8192,995
Harrow, OnCanada 3,9682,466
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0014,350
Hope, BcCanada 6,7874,218
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9374,932
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4953,415
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1015,034
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9723,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9234,923
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3543,948
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7694,206
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,6682,901
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,6692,901
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6684,144
Kenora, OnCanada 5,1893,224
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9622,462
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,3945,216
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3894,591
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3453,321
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0542,519
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1333,811
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,6102,865
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3694,579
Langara, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,1293,187
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,2273,869
London, OnCanada 3,9932,481
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5804,089
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0643,768
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6494,132
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,1642,588
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,0493,759
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0775,019
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3674,578
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,1153,800
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9564,323
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0022,487
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2922,667
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0232,500
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0252,501
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,8243,619
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8032,984
Morden, MbCanada 5,3283,311
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1202,560
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1703,213
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9484,318
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4632,773
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8232,997
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7154,794
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1323,811
North Bay, OnCanada 4,2662,651
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0532,518
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0512,518
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8394,250
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7364,186
Penticton, BcCanada 6,6634,140
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,1612,586
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,0152,495
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,1473,199
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1972,608
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2314,493
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,3933,351
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,0213,742
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0384,373
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5344,682
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7163,552
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4314,618
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1272,564
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4253,993
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,2683,274
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,7793,591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7803,592
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4314,618
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3282,690
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7872,353
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,0763,776
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9162,433
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5954,720
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6324,121
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1512,580
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0093,734
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,4582,770
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9723,090
Scott, SkCanada 6,1403,815
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4612,772
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8402,386
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9842,476
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2655,136
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,1153,179
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,1023,170
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6424,128
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3102,678
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0402,510
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9463,695
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9533,699
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0332,506
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9154,297
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4234,612
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8284,865
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8433,631
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7754,210
Thompson, MbCanada 5,8413,630
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,8333,003
Timmins, OnCanada 4,5502,827
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9882,478
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0012,486
Trenton, OnCanada 3,9782,472
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,3513,325
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0772,534
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5884,094
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,3932,730
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8974,286
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3933,973
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3123,922
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8954,285
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9094,293
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7642,961
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0062,489
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6194,734
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9684,951
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,1602,585
Windsor, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,3413,319
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,8443,632
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7512,331
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0354,372
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7163,552
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5033,420
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4333,376
SalCape Verde 4,5652,837
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1795,704
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5355,925
AbecheChad 9,2645,757
FayaChad 9,0195,604
MoundouChad 8,8375,492
N’DjamenaChad 8,6685,386
AntofagastaChile 3,7852,352
AricaChile 3,2262,005
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,2703,896
ChicoChile 6,3433,942
ChillanChile 5,2503,262
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,2883,286
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2152,620
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2523,885
Curico-General FreireChile 5,0603,144
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4622,151
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,3593,952
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4144,607
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,5062,800
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,7053,545
ParronChile 4,9763,092
Puerto AysenChile 6,2253,868
Puerto MonttChile 5,7973,602
Punta ArenasChile 7,0434,377
QuinteroChile 4,8523,015
SantiagoChile 4,8923,040
SewellChile 4,9513,077
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4983,417
ValdiviaChile 5,6203,492
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5863,471
VallenarChile 4,3882,727
ValparaisoChile 4,8423,009
AltaiChina 13,0448,106
BeijingChina 14,4498,979
ChangchunChina 13,9288,655
ChangduChina 15,0359,343
ChangshaChina 15,7419,781
ChengduChina 15,3189,519
ChongqingChina 15,5119,639
DuianChina 14,5489,040
ErlianChina 14,0278,717
GanzhouChina 16,0149,951
GuangzhouChina 16,30310,131
HaikouChina 16,62110,328
HailarChina 13,4008,327
HamiChina 13,7268,530
HetanChina 13,5958,448
JiuquanChina 14,2038,826
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1838,192
KashiChina 13,1708,184
KunmingChina 15,8759,865
LanzhouChina 14,7399,159
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8899,252
NanchangChina 15,7109,762
NanjingChina 15,3179,518
NanningChina 16,29210,124
PingbianChina 15,4039,572
QingdaoChina 14,8539,230
QiqiharChina 13,5658,429
RuoqiangChina 13,8708,619
ShanghaiChina 15,3729,552
ShantouChina 16,28510,120
ShenyangChina 14,1898,817
TaiyuanChina 14,7009,135
TaoyuanChina 16,0539,975
TengchongChina 15,6939,752
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,4018,327
Xi’AnChina 15,0309,340
XichangChina 15,5619,670
YanjiChina 13,9508,669
YichangChina 15,4569,605
YinchuanChina 14,5319,030
YiningChina 13,0958,137
ZhengzhouChina 15,0279,338
ZhijiangChina 15,7949,815
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,7661,098
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,6941,053
AraucaColombia 747464
BarranquillaColombia 1,108688
Benito SalasColombia 1,416880
BogotáColombia 1,205749
Camilo DazaColombia 894555
El CaranoColombia 1,402871
Las GaviotasColombia 925575
MatecanaColombia 1,353841
PeralesColombia 1,316818
Pto.CarrenoColombia 538334
Rafael NunezColombia 1,186737
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,8771,166
Simon BolivarColombia 1,050652
VanguardiaColombia 1,187737
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,6921,051
YariguiesColombia 1,060659
MoroniComoros 12,1657,559
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,1351,327
LimonCosta Rica 2,0071,247
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,2061,371
San JoseCosta Rica 2,1241,320
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3825,208
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6605,381
SibenikCroatia 8,4785,268
SplitCroatia 8,5225,295
ZagrebCroatia 8,4815,270
CamagueyCuba 1,8901,174
CasablancaCuba 2,3721,474
HavanaCuba 2,3651,469
WillemstadCuraçao 522324
FamagustaCyprus 10,1326,296
LarnacaCyprus 10,1116,283
LimassolCyprus 10,0636,253
NicosiaCyprus 10,0746,260
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5335,302
ChebCzech Republic 8,2265,112
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6355,366
PragueCzech Republic 8,3595,194
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9846,204
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5235,918
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0165,602
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4676,504
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9756,198
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2805,145
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4445,247
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0184,983
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0104,977
MarstalDenmark 8,1445,061
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2465,124
OdenseDenmark 8,1465,062
RandersDenmark 8,1355,055
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4185,231
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0615,009
TønderDenmark 8,0404,996
TylstrupDenmark 8,1405,058
TystofteDenmark 8,2005,096
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2005,095
VestervigDenmark 8,0354,993
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6857,261
Melville HallDominica 705438
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,250777
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,132704
AzuaDominican Republic 1,141709
BaniDominican Republic 1,092678
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,134705
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,098682
CabreraDominican Republic 1,196743
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,172728
CotuiDominican Republic 1,156718
DajabonDominican Republic 1,296805
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,176731
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,207750
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,067663
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,215755
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,078670
HigueyDominican Republic 1,038645
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,218757
ImbertDominican Republic 1,246774
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,189739
JimaniDominican Republic 1,196743
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,032641
La VegaDominican Republic 1,188738
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,069664
LuperonDominican Republic 1,277793
MichesDominican Republic 1,092678
MocaDominican Republic 1,206749
MoncionDominican Republic 1,246774
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,318819
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,111691
NaguaDominican Republic 1,168726
NeybaDominican Republic 1,177731
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,162722
PimentelDominican Republic 1,163723
PoloDominican Republic 1,135705
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,242772
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,224760
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,206749
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,186737
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,047650
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,114693
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,198745
SamanaDominican Republic 1,126700
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,089677
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,220758
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,126700
San JuanDominican Republic 1,193741
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,019633
SanchezDominican Republic 1,140708
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,222760
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,263785
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,081672
TamayoDominican Republic 1,158719
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,119696
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,152716
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,291802
YamasaDominican Republic 1,120696
YasicaDominican Republic 1,232765
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,3603,952
CanarEcuador 2,1151,315
GuayaquilEcuador 2,1671,347
IzobambaEcuador 1,9271,197
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,9741,227
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,2501,398
MilagroEcuador 2,1391,329
OtavaloEcuador 1,8611,157
PichilingueEcuador 2,0571,278
PortoviejoEcuador 2,1421,331
PuyoEcuador 1,9561,215
QuitoEcuador 1,9071,185
RumipambaEcuador 1,9751,228
San GabrielEcuador 1,7971,117
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8616,128
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1276,293
AswanEgypt 10,3026,402
AsyutEgypt 10,0536,247
BahariyaEgypt 9,8216,103
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0166,224
CairoEgypt 10,0226,228
DabaaEgypt 9,7246,043
DakhlaEgypt 9,8876,144
El ArishEgypt 10,2266,354
El TorEgypt 10,2796,388
FarafraEgypt 9,7596,064
HelwanEgypt 10,0226,228
HurguadaEgypt 10,3126,408
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0906,270
KhargaEgypt 10,0426,240
KosseirEgypt 10,3906,456
LuxorEgypt 10,2506,369
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6045,968
MinyaEgypt 10,0036,216
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0726,259
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3526,433
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3576,436
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1586,312
SalloumEgypt 9,4095,847
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4775,889
SohagEgypt 10,1316,295
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3076,405
TahrirEgypt 9,9436,179
TantaEgypt 9,9696,195
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7631,717
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6871,670
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7461,706
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6961,675
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1245,049
AsmaraEritrea 11,1416,923
AssabEritrea 11,5987,207
MassawaEritrea 11,1886,952
TallinEstonia 9,0005,593
TartuEstonia 9,1195,667
VilsandiEstonia 8,8475,498
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2867,013
GonderEthiopia 11,0556,869
NegeleEthiopia 11,4537,117
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,9054,291
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3834,588
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,3434,563
Laucala BayFiji 13,1798,190
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2838,254
NandiFiji 13,2838,254
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8908,010
HelsinkiFinland 8,9945,589
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0125,600
JoensuuFinland 9,2285,735
JokioinenFinland 8,9285,548
JyvskylFinland 9,0315,612
KajaaniFinland 9,1095,660
KuopioFinland 9,1275,671
KuusamoFinland 9,1555,689
LappeenrantaFinland 9,1795,704
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7345,427
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8685,510
OuluFinland 8,9925,588
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0265,609
TampereFinland 8,9385,554
TurkuFinland 8,8635,508
VaasaFinland 8,8275,485
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8944,905
BiarritzFrance 7,0804,399
BordeauxFrance 7,1764,459
BrestFrance 6,9964,347
CaenFrance 7,2974,534
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4024,600
DijonFrance 7,6614,761
GourdonFrance 7,3354,558
GrenobleFrance 7,6804,773
Le MansFrance 7,3144,545
LilleFrance 7,5794,709
LyonFrance 7,6274,739
MarseilleFrance 7,6174,734
MontpellierFrance 7,5194,673
NancyFrance 7,7674,826
NantesFrance 7,1624,451
NiceFrance 7,7794,834
ParisFrance 7,4884,653
PerpignanFrance 7,4194,610
StrasbourgFrance 7,8684,889
ToulonFrance 7,6704,766
ToulouseFrance 7,3144,545
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,479919
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,379857
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,480920
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,580982
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,281796
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5185,293
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0176,224
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0166,224
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9355,552
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4875,274
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2665,758
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9296,170
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1549,417
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,9988,698
BitamGabon 8,4535,253
CocobeachGabon 8,2685,138
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,7555,440
LambarnGabon 8,3725,202
LastourvilleGabon 8,6455,372
LibrevilleGabon 8,2595,132
MakokouGabon 8,6345,365
MayumbaGabon 8,4745,266
MitzicGabon 8,4845,272
MkamboGabon 8,7425,432
MoandaGabon 8,7235,420
MouilaGabon 8,4815,270
Port-GentilGabon 8,2095,101
TchibanGabon 8,5025,283
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0171,875
BanjulGambia 5,2413,257
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4856,516
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8406,736
BerlinGermany 8,3045,160
BrockenGermany 8,1165,044
CologneGermany 7,8544,881
DresdenGermany 8,3295,176
ErfurtGermany 8,1335,054
EssenGermany 7,8614,885
FichtelbergGermany 8,2685,138
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9604,947
GeisenheimGermany 7,9094,915
GorlitzGermany 8,4125,227
HamburgGermany 8,0965,031
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0955,030
HannoverGermany 8,0605,009
HelgolandGermany 7,9664,950
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1105,039
KarlsruheGermany 7,9294,927
KasselGermany 8,0304,990
KonstanzGermany 7,9734,954
LeipzigGermany 8,2365,118
LindenbergGermany 8,3595,194
MagdeburgGermany 8,1855,086
MunichGermany 8,1735,079
MünsterGermany 7,9144,918
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2965,155
NurembergGermany 8,1295,052
NurnbergGermany 8,1265,050
PotsdamGermany 8,2885,150
RostockGermany 8,2375,119
SchleswigGermany 8,0785,020
StuttgartGermany 7,9834,961
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8144,856
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1055,037
AccraGhana 7,1144,421
KumasiGhana 6,9404,312
TamaleGhana 6,9804,337
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6054,104
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3245,794
AthensGreece 9,1775,703
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1835,707
ChiosGreece 9,3845,831
CorfuGreece 8,8335,489
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9495,561
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3475,809
IoanninaGreece 8,9095,536
KalamataGreece 9,0415,618
KerkiraGreece 8,8335,489
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1405,680
LamiaGreece 9,0565,627
LarissaGreece 9,0465,621
LemnosGreece 9,2675,759
LimnosGreece 9,2815,767
MethoniGreece 9,0165,603
MilosGreece 9,2615,755
MitiliniGreece 9,4115,848
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4065,845
NaxosGreece 9,3375,802
PatrasGreece 9,0035,594
RhodesGreece 9,5875,957
SamosGreece 9,4615,879
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2315,736
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2495,748
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0825,644
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0695,636
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9345,552
AasiaatGreenland 6,5724,084
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5084,044
AputiteqGreenland 6,8404,250
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8824,898
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8983,665
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3723,960
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6454,129
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3364,559
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6444,129
JulianehbGreenland 5,8323,624
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4103,983
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3304,555
NanortalikGreenland 5,7913,599
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8913,661
NordGreenland 8,2665,137
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0953,788
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3894,592
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8333,625
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4133,985
UpernavikGreenland 6,9924,345
UummannaqGreenland 6,7904,219
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 765475
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 763474
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8481,770
BokeGuinea 5,4463,384
ConakryGuinea 5,5893,473
FaranahGuinea 5,8973,665
KankanGuinea 6,0523,761
KindiaGuinea 5,6663,521
KissidougouGuinea 5,9773,714
LabeGuinea 5,7173,553
MacentaGuinea 6,0513,760
MamouGuinea 5,7493,572
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1943,849
SiguiriGuinea 6,0573,764
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3563,329
GeorgetownGuyana 808502
TimehriGuyana 814506
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,234767
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,6696,008
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9316,171
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,7876,082
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0616,252
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6277,225
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,7946,086
CatacamasHonduras 2,3661,470
CholutecaHonduras 2,4711,535
La CeibaHonduras 2,4821,542
La MesaHonduras 2,5881,608
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1491,335
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6661,657
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4881,546
TelaHonduras 2,5461,582
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,40710,196
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,40810,196
BudapestHungary 8,7075,411
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7215,420
DebrecenHungary 8,9025,532
KeszthelyHungary 8,5765,329
MiskolcHungary 8,8335,489
PecsHungary 8,6555,378
SzegedHungary 8,7985,467
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5305,301
AkureyriIceland 7,1154,421
DalatangiIceland 7,2594,511
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1374,435
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9894,343
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2434,501
ReykhólarIceland 6,9524,320
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8674,267
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9064,292
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8764,273
AgraIndia 14,2418,850
AhmedabadIndia 14,0848,752
AkolaIndia 14,6079,077
AllahabadIndia 14,6439,099
AmritsarIndia 13,6858,504
BangaloreIndia 15,1229,397
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6859,126
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,3459,536
BikanerIndia 13,8208,588
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3629,546
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3259,523
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3259,523
DaltonganjIndia 14,9219,272
DarbhangaIndia 14,8789,246
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2939,503
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2979,505
DumkaIndia 15,1269,400
DwarkaIndia 13,8178,586
GoaIndia 14,6319,092
GuwahatiIndia 15,2409,470
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9379,282
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3728,931
JagdalpurIndia 15,1329,403
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,3449,535
KotaIndia 14,2148,833
KozhikodeIndia 15,0419,347
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6848,503
LudhianaIndia 13,8188,586
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8689,239
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,1878,816
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3488,916
MusulipatnamIndia 15,2519,477
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,7489,165
New DelhiIndia 14,0768,747
PambanIndia 15,4759,616
PuneIndia 14,4628,987
SagarIndia 14,5349,031
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5048,392
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2929,502
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2929,502
VeravalIndia 14,0148,708
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3319,527
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,42811,451
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,01611,817
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,98411,797
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,11211,876
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,34811,402
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,70411,001
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,62610,953
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,25910,725
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,07211,230
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,71211,628
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,11210,634
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,66612,221
AbadanIran 11,5667,187
ArakIran 11,5487,176
BabolsarIran 11,6667,249
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4317,724
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3737,067
Bandar LengehIran 12,3227,657
BirjandIran 12,3937,701
BushehrIran 11,8547,366
ChahbaharIran 12,9068,020
DezfulIran 11,5047,149
EsfahanIran 11,7797,320
IranshahrIran 12,8167,964
KermanIran 12,3387,667
KermanshahIran 11,3117,029
Khoram AbadIran 11,4467,112
MashhadIran 12,2427,607
OroomiehIran 11,0056,838
RamsarIran 11,4977,144
RashtIran 11,3937,080
SemnanIran 11,7827,321
ShahroudIran 11,8657,373
ShirazIran 11,9897,450
TabrizIran 11,0896,891
TeheranIran 11,6057,211
YazdIran 12,0297,475
ZahedanIran 12,7147,901
ZanjanIran 11,3277,039
BaghdadIraq 11,1006,898
BasraIraq 11,5167,156
BelmulletIreland 6,8524,258
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9324,308
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8914,282
ClonesIreland 7,0194,362
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9434,315
CorkIreland 6,8464,254
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8444,253
DublinIreland 7,0474,379
KilkennyIreland 6,9494,318
Malin HeadIreland 7,0604,387
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0014,351
ShannonIreland 6,8524,258
ValentiaIreland 6,7364,186
EilatIsrael 10,3696,443
HaifaIsrael 10,2886,393
JerusalemIsrael 10,3336,421
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3006,401
AlbengaItaly 7,8564,882
AlgheroItaly 7,8444,874
AmendolaItaly 8,4675,262
AnconaItaly 8,2865,149
ArezzoItaly 8,1515,065
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5565,317
BergamoItaly 7,9944,967
BolognaItaly 8,1125,041
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1255,049
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4895,275
BrindisiItaly 8,6595,381
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9024,910
CameriItaly 7,9134,917
CampobassoItaly 8,3795,207
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9614,947
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9404,934
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8534,880
Cape MeleItaly 7,8594,884
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4355,242
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4255,235
CerviaItaly 8,1905,089
CiampinoItaly 8,2075,100
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0635,010
Cisa PassItaly 8,0034,973
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1465,062
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1875,087
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4345,241
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5935,340
DecimomannuItaly 7,8944,906
DobbiacoItaly 8,1945,092
FalconaraItaly 8,2745,141
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1015,034
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4545,253
FonniItaly 7,9224,923
FrontoneItaly 8,2225,110
FrosinoneItaly 8,2675,137
GelaItaly 8,3525,190
GenoaItaly 7,9164,919
GhediItaly 8,0374,994
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5725,327
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3325,177
GrossetoItaly 8,0855,024
GrottaglieItaly 8,6135,352
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9404,934
GuidoniaItaly 8,2205,108
IstranaItaly 8,1815,084
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2125,103
LatinaItaly 8,2345,117
LatronicoItaly 8,4975,280
LecceItaly 8,6775,392
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0304,990
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5705,325
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4645,260
MilanItaly 7,9594,946
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9184,920
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0925,029
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3505,189
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9494,939
PadovaItaly 8,1625,072
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1005,034
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2695,139
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2505,127
PantelleriaItaly 8,1525,066
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0364,994
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9364,932
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2045,098
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3405,183
PiacenzaItaly 7,9904,965
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0354,993
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1915,090
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2375,119
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4785,268
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1965,093
PrizziItaly 8,2805,145
RadicofaniItaly 8,1435,060
Resia PassItaly 8,0665,012
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2155,105
RivoltoItaly 8,2555,130
Rolle PassItaly 8,1595,070
RomeItaly 8,2015,096
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1795,082
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2875,150
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8264,863
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4865,274
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6975,404
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0054,974
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8684,889
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5335,302
SigonellaItaly 8,4125,227
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6005,344
TarvisioItaly 8,2985,156
TermoliItaly 8,4075,224
TorinoItaly 7,8354,869
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8304,866
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1975,094
TrevicoItaly 8,4285,238
TrevisoItaly 8,1865,087
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3095,163
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8304,866
UdineItaly 8,2695,139
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2575,131
VeniceItaly 8,1995,095
VeronaItaly 8,0835,023
VicenzaItaly 8,1365,056
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1775,081
ViterboItaly 8,1655,074